San Antonio
 
 
Dec
7

2019 PLATINUM TOP 50 WINNERS AND FINALISTS


 

 

2019 SPECIAL CATEGORIES

 

Newcomer of the Year – Tatiana Delaserna

Manager of the Year – Lisa Munoz

Trainer of the Year – Steve Collins

Broker of the Year – Leesa Harper Rispoli

Career Achievement – Mary Ann Jeffers

 

2019 CENTURIONS

 

Alexis Weigand

Amy Boehm – The BoehmTeam

Binkan Cinaroglu

Corie Boldt

Crawford Luxury Team

Dave Wilcox

Denise Graves    The Graves Group

Jason & Gina Campbell

Jason Glast Luxury Real Estate

Kendra Wray Team

Kevin Best

Kimberly Howell

Matthew A. Resnick

Patti Nelson

Toya Ohlrich

 

2019 WINNERS

 

A. David Marne

Bizzy Darling

Blain A Johnson

Brendan Christensen Owen Group

Buy Sell Homes

Carey Bond

Carmen Bean

Cathy Heshmat

Craig Browning

Dana Phillips

Danny Charbel

Dave Wagner

Debra Maltz

Donna Drayton

Erin Cestero

Gilley Mendoza

Gina Ann Candelario

Haley Catlett

Heidi Lynn Frazier

Jennifer Tierney, JT Realty Network

Josh M. Boggs

Kathy Ripps

Katy Stephens

Ken Davis

Kristin Kellum

Lana Marinin

Leslie Brown

Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group

Lisa Sinn Team

Maggie Wilmoth

Mark Stillings

Meghan Pelley

Miguel Herrera Luxury Lifestyle

Nathan Dumas

Neal & Neal Team

Patricia Walker

Robert A. Dullnig

Ronnie Trevino Properties

Sally Cresswell

Shane Hamilton

Sheffield Park Properties

Spencer Hasch

Stephanie Unger

Susanne Bastian Marco

Suzanne Kuntz

Tabor Morris Team

Team Kristen Schramme

Terri Saari

The Castillo Group

The Lopez Group

The Missy Stagers Team

The Premier Group

The Schrader Group

Tiffany Stevens

Tim Seeliger

Tom Guajardo

Tom White

Veronica Clarke

 

2019 FINALISTS

 

Albanese & Associates Real Estate Inc.

Amber DiCaro Montanio

Amy Carter

Amy Kolb

Amy Patrick ~ The Patrick Team

April Rosado

Arlene B Chalkley

Barbara H. Lane

BestSAHomes

Beth Ann Falcon

Brandi Cook

Brian M.  Paris

Carey Morgan

Carmen L Soto

Cat Lodge

Cathy Naiser

Chad M. Hughes

Cheri Henckel Morris

Christine Durham

Christopher Tijerina

Cortney Gill

Cory Bakke

Courtney Silver

Cynthia Lee

Cynthia McGee

Dainelle Scott

Danni Springfield – The Springfield Group

Danyelle Daniel

Debbie McNeal

Debbie Snelling

Debra Janes Luxury Real Estate

Eleanar – Lisa Flores Group

Elisa Wilcox

Erika Chapa

Erin Wolff

Estela Haese

Even Prado

Excel Real Estate Group

Gail M. Lamb

Garrett Ruple

Gretchen Barton

Helen Guajardo

James Bigley

Jan Boyle

Janeene Edwards

Janet Smalley

Jenny Bingham

Joan P Gaytan

JoHelen Clark

John J Giacobbe

Johnny Leija

Jordan Lippe Walker

Jordan Phillips

Judy Dalrymple

Judy Goldick

Julie Alexander Shacklett

Karen Gonzales

Kathleen O’Shea

Kathy Budde

Kevin Rogers II

Kim Lookabaugh

Laura Yznaga

Lauren Haass

Legacy Powerhouse Group

Liz Montoya

Lizzeth Carreon

Lori Stipetich

Lulu Bishop

Marisa Jackson

Mark Castricone

Mark Koehl

Martha Valiquette

Martin Tirado

Mary Evans

Melissa Muse Wiggans

MilHousing Network

Mindi Stange

Misty Wood

Monique Bordelon

Nicholas Kjos

Norm Muller

Paige Japhet

Patricia Broyles

Patricia Chavez

Pliny Mier

Polly McKinley

Real Estate by Design Group

Rhonda Howerton

Rick Grimes

River City Team

Rivers Team

Robin Saunders

Roger Fuentes

Rosario Crutchfield

Ruth Horace

Sandra Rangel

Scott A. Malouff

Shannon Beasley

Simon Arcos

Susan Davis

Tara Allman & Associates

Tatiana Delaserna

Texas Real Estate Ladies

The Claus Team

The Crider Group

The Curtis Team

The Hammonds Group

The Moyer Real Estate Group

The Mullen Group at RE/MAX Access

The RoPax Realty Group

The Trey Group

The Weinland Group

Tim Allums

Trent Boarnet

Vickie Elaine Earle

Viki Melton

William Cole Real Estate

Yvonne Kall

Zamora-Orduna International Real Estate Group