San Antonio
 
 
Dec
11

Announcing 2016 Platinum Top 50 Winners & Finalists


congrats

2016 Special Categories

Career Achievement – Rita Santamaria
Newcomer of the Year – Mindi Wade Strange
Manager of the Year – Wes Green
Trainer of the Year – Carmen Soto

2016 Centurions

Amy Boehm – The BoehmTeam
Binkan Cinaroglu
Chad M. Hughes
Corie Boldt
Danyelle Daniel
Dave Wagner
Denise Graves of The Graves Group
Gina Ann Candelario
Ken Davis
Kevin Crawford
Kimberly Howell
Missy Stagers
Patti Nelson
Robert A. Dullnig
The Schrader Group

2016 Winners

Alexis Weigand
Amy Allen
Blain A Johnson
Carey Morgan
Carmen Bean
Caroline Decherd
Cathy Naiser
Chrissy Labatt
Craig Browning
Dana Phillips
Dave Wilcox
David Kline Team
David Marne
Debra Janes Luxury Real Estate Group
Debra Maltz
Haley Catlett
Helen Guajardo
Jason C. Campbell
Jason Glast
JonPaul Martin
Judy Dalrymple
Judy Dunlap
Julie Alexander-Shacklett
Kendra Wray
Kevin Best
Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group
Lisa Sinn Team
Mark Stillings
Matthew A. Resnick
Meghan Pelley
Misty Wood
Nathan Dumas
Neal & Neal Team
Rick Kuper
Robin Saunders
Rosanna Schulze
Scott R. Jauregui
Shane Hamilton
Sisters That Sell
Solis International Group
Spencer Hasch
Tara Allman & Associates
Team Kristen Schramme
The Claus Team
The Curtis Team
The Galvan Group
The Owen Group a division of Christensen Real Estate
The Premier Group
The Trey Group
Tom White
Toni Smart
Toya Ohlrich
Veronica Clarke

2016 Finalists

“RealtorRob” Hall
Adrianne Lacroix
Aja Edwards
Amy Kolb
Ana L Ojeda
Andy Smith
Ann B. Jones
Ann FitzGibbons
Anthony (AJ) Marotta
Arlene B Chalkley
Barbara del Amo, The del Amo Group
Barbara Finch
Barbara H. Lane
Betty Yenderrozos
Bob Borders
Brian Lee Montgomery
Brigitte Perkins
Camille and Rob Di Maio
Candy Frontaura
Carmen L Soto
Carter Fine Homes
Cathy Cole
Cathy Heshmat
Christy Rupp
Cindy Baughn
Connie Ramirez
Danni Springfield
Danny Charbel
Debbie McNeal
Debra Maltz
Diane Craig Team
Ellen & Doc Stephens
Eric Thomas
Erika Chapa
Erin Cestero
Estela Haese
Gail M. Lamb
Galaxy Group
Jaime Martin
Janeene Edwards
Janet Key
Janice Tisdale
Janis Morgan & Associates
Jenny Bingham
Jenny Crider
Joan P Gaytan
JoHelen Clark
John and Irma Nelson
John R. Peche
Joni Falcone
Josh M. Boggs
Kathy Ripps
Katy Stephens
Katy Stephens
Kimberly Bragman
Leigh Ann Battle
Leticia Sanders
Linda Vasquez & Associates
Lisa Flores
Liz Chiego
Liz Montoya
Liza King
Lowe Selling Team
Maggie Wilmoth
Marian P. Knowlton
Marlo Mullins
Mary Esther Carrasco
Mary Olivo Hall
Melissa Muse Wiggans
Michael Schultz
Miguel Herrera
Mindy Thomas
Misty Niemeyer-Niemeyer & Associates
Monica V Garza
Nicholas Kjos
Norm Muller
Pat Acquisto
Pat Sankey
Patrick and Cindy Wilks
Patsy Oakley
Pattie Walker
Penny Pereboom
Premier Living Specialists
Reagan Williamson
Reyes Signature Properties
Rhonda Howerton
River City Team
Robert Elder Group
Rosario Crutchfield
Ruth & Allen Cole
Ruth Horace
Sally J Cresswell
Sandi Peerman
Sandra Rangel
Sheri Bailey
Simon Arcos
Steve Collins, The Collins Group
Susan Jones
Tammie C. Bennett
Terri Saari
The Hayes Group
The Julian Team
The Moyer Real Estate Group
The Weinland Group
Tiffany Stevens
Tony Mangus
Treedy Chapa
Trudy Schoenborn
Tyler Willmann
VIcki Morgan
Villalpando & Associates
Will Ochse
Yvonne Kall