San Antonio
 
 
Dec
1

2018 Platinum Top 50 Winners and Finalists


2018 SPECIAL CATEGORIES

Newcomer of the Year – Amelita Mauze
Manager of the Year – Carolyn Rhodes
Broker of the Year – Tom Phillips
Trainer of the Year- Dave Taylor

2018 CENTURIONS

Amy Boehm – The BoehmTeam
Binkan Cinaroglu
Corie Boldt
Crawford Luxury
Dana Phillips
Denise Graves – The Graves Group
Jason Glast Luxury
Judy Dalrymple
Judy Dunlap
Kevin Best
Kimberly Howell
Matthew A. Resnick
Patti Nelson
Robin Saunders
Tara Allman & Associates

2018 WINNERS

Alexis Weigand
Blain A Johnson
Brendan Christensen
Carmen Bean
Caroline Conner Barnes
Cathy Naiser
Chad M. Hughes
Christopher Tijerina
Craig Browning
Danni Springfield
Danny Charbel
Dave Wagner
Dave Wilcox
Debra Janes Luxury Real Estate
Debra Maltz
Essex Phil
Gina Ann Candelario
Haley Catlett
Jason & Gina Campbell
Judrith Rivers – The Rivers Team
Kathy Ripps
Katy Stephens
Ken Davis
Kendra Wray
Lana Marinin
Levi Rodgers Real Estate Group
Lisa Sinn Team
M. Stagers & Partners
Mark Stillings
Meghan Pelley
Miguel Herrera and Sandra De La Garza
Mindy Thomas
Misty Wood
Nathan Dumas
Neal & Neal Team
Rhonda Howerton
Robert A. Dullnig
Rossana Correa
Sandra Rangel
Spencer Hasch
Suzanne Kuntz
Team Kristen Schramme
The Castillo Group
The Curtis Team
The Hammonds Group
The Litton Group
The Premier Group
The Schrader Group
The Trey Group
The Weinland Group
Tiffany Stevens
Tom White
Toya Ohlrich
Treedy Chapa
Veronica Clarke
William Cole Real Estate

2018 FINALISTS

A. David Marne
Albanese & Associates Real Estate Inc.
Alex Marti
Amy Knight
Amy Kolb
Amy Patrick – The Patrick Team
Ana Sarabia
Angie Borras
Anne Gamboa
Arlene B Chalkley
Barbara H. Lane
Betty Yenderrozos
Bizzy Darling
Brandi Cook
Brandon Alexander
Brigitte Perkins
Carey Morgan
Carmen L Soto
Carole Tubbesing
Carolyn Hernandez
Carter Fine Homes
Cathy Heshmat
Cheri Morris
Christine Durham
Cole & Rupp Team
Cynthia Lee
Danyelle Daniel
Dean Aitken – BestSAHomes
Debbie McNeal
Debbie Snelling
Erika Chapa
Erin Cestero
Erin Wolff
Gail M. Lamb
Heidi Lynn Frazier
Helen Guajardo
Janet Smalley
Jennifer Tierney
Joan P Gaytan
JoHelen Clark
John R. Peche
Joni Falcone
Josh Boggs
Kaitlynn Johnson
Kathleen O’Shea
Kathy Budde
Kathy Miner
Ken Hoerster
Kim Lookabaugh
KJ Properties
Lane Rogers
Laura Berg Hodge
Legacy Powerhouse Group
Leticia Sanders
Lisa D Grove
Lisa Flores
Liz Montoya
Lizzeth Carreon
Lynette Hale Realty, LLC
Maggie Wilmoth
Marisa Jackson
Mary Olivo Hall
Melissa Muse Wiggans
Michael Schultz
Michelle Uhrig
Mindi Stange
Misty Niemeyer-Niemeyer & Associates Realtors
Monica V Garza
Nicholas Kjos
Norm Muller
Norma Lira
Paige Japhet
Patricia Broyles
Patricia Chavez, CCIM, ABR, MRP
Patricia Walker
Penny Pereboom
Polly McKinley
Real Estate by Design Group
Renae Pretty
Rick and Caroline Kuper
Ronnie Trevino
Rosanna Schulze
Ruth Cole and Allen Cole
Ruth Horace
Sally Cresswell
Sandi Peerman
Sara McCaffrey
Scott A. Malouff
Shane Hamilton
Sheila Knott
Simon Arcos
Sisters That Sell
Solis International Group
Sonia J Perez
Steve Collins, The Collins Group
Steve Perry
Storms Duthie
Susan Davis
Susan Jones
Susan O. Gragg
Susanne Bastian Marco
Tabor Morris Team
Terri Saari
The Claus Team
The Heyl Group San Antonio
The Julian Team
The Lopez Group
The Moyer Real Estate Group
The Mullen Group at RE/MAX Access
Tom Guajardo
Toni Smart
Trudy Schoenborn